Championnat de France - Amateurs : Classement - Actualité

Championnat de France – Amateurs : Classement – Actualité

Advertisements

Advertisements

Mattéo Vercher (Vendée U) won the French Amateur Championship this Saturday in Cholet (Maine-et-Loire). After 160 kilometers of racing, he sprinted ahead of Mickaël Guichard (WB-Fybolia Morbihan). Maximilien Juillard (VC Villefranche Beaujolais) completes the podium.
Mattéo Vercher succeeds Axel Mariault on the list.

Ranking :
1. VERCHER Matteo VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE the 160 km in 3h35’56” (average 44,460 km/h)
2. GUICHARD Mickaël WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN
3. JUILLARD Maximilien VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 0’11
4. HUENS Axel DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL CYCLISME at 0’15
5. OATS Kévin CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE at 0’15
6. LECAMUS LAMBERT Florentin VC ROUEN 76 at 0’15
7. DEVAUX Thomas CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC at 0’15
8. LECLAINCHE Gwen CC ETUPES THE DOUBS COUNTRY OF MONTBELIARD at 0’15
9. BAGUELIN Jocelyn WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN at 0’15
10. LE NY Jean Louis WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN at 0’15
11. DAUPHIN Florian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC at 0’15
12. SAINT GUILHEM Thibaud AVC AIX EN PROVENCE at 0’20
13. BONIFACE Lucas VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 0’50
14. JEANNIERE Emilien VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 0’50
15. HOUCKE Killyan CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE at 0’50
16. GAREL Adrien SOJASUN HOPE ACNC at 0’50
17. GUINET Dylan PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING at 0’50
18. PIRON Mathias BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLISME at 0’50
19. DELPHIS Thomas CHAMBERY CYCLING TRAINING at 0’52
20. BACON Romain CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE at 0’54
21. COSTIOU Ewen COTES D’ARMOR CYCLISME at 0’55
22. THE CUNFF Kevin DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL CYCLISME at 0’56
23. JEAN Victor CHAMBERY CYCLING TRAINING at 0’58
24. ACOSTA Thomas PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING at 0’58
25. LEMOINE Gaëtan OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING at 1’14
26. LE BERRE Mathis COTES D’ARMOR CYCLISME at 1’42
27. MORICHON Thomas AMICALE CYCLIST BISONTINE at 2’09
28. QUEMERE Tao VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 2’09
29. JOLY Thomas VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 2’09
30. AVADANIAN Lucas VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS at 2’09
31. THIERRY Pierre WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN at 2’09
32. VADIC Baptiste VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE at 3’47
33. VEISTROFFER Baptiste VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC at 4’14
34. RENARD HAQUIN Henri François CC ETUPES LE DOUBS COUNTRY OF MONTBELIARD at 4’14
35. JOLLY Maxime WB-FYBOLIA MORBIHAN at 5’27
36. DE VINCENZI Luca PAU VELO 64 at 5’27
37. RIDEL Damien LAVAL CYCLISME 53 at 5’27
38. RACAULT Ronan GUIDON CHALETTOIS at 5’27
39. BEZZA Quentin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC at 5’27
40. COTARD Theo COTES D’ARMOR CYCLISME at 5’27
41. PAUMARD Thibault UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49 at 5’27
42. VALOGNES Thibault VC ROUEN 76 at 5’27
43. CARLOT Mateo VC ROUEN 76 at 5’27
44. RETAILLEAU Valentin CHAMBERY CYCLING TRAINING at 5’29
45. LABROSSE Jordan CHAMBERY CYCLING TRAINING at 5’29
46. ​​LE BOETEZ Clément OCEANE TOP 16 at 10’34
47. SERRIERES Lucas VC VAULX IN VELUM at 10’34
48. DESCHATRES Martin TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS at 10’36
49. LE PENNEC Guerand VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC at 11’00
50. GAUTHERAT Pierre SCOLYMPIQUE DE DIJON at 14’59

Give up:
GACHIGNARD Thomas SOJASUN HOPE ACNC
VERSCHUREN Killian VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
HUENS Rémi DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL CYCLING
DEMEAUTIS Matthieu OCEANE TOP 16
MAHOUDO Nolann VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC
GROLIER Lucas VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE
ERMENAULT Corentin STROKE AIX EN PROVENCE
MAYOR Adrien AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
GUILLON Célestin LAVAL CYCLING 53
JOUANJAN Lilian SOJASUN HOPE ACNC
CHATILA BRUNOTTE Antonin VCU SCHWENHEIM
DRANSART Maxime LAVAL CYCLING 53
FOUQUET Alexy UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49
FIEFVEZ Rudy OCEANE TOP 16
GUILLONNET Adrien CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
BRICARD Alexis LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING
LABBE Benjamin DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL CYCLING
FAYOLLE Mehdi CR4 ROADS/ROANNE
ROMIAN Davy LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING
TILE Dorian PAU VELO 64
KNECHT Noah BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLING
PACOURET Amaury CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BAUDIS Anthony CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
LARPE Killian A.PO.GE CYCLIST – TEAM U CUBE 17
ALLARD Mateo CHAMBERY CYCLING TRAINING
CHAMERAT DUMONT Antony VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
ROMA Jérémy PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
SAGNIER Théo PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
BOHAL Victor LAVAL CYCLING 53
BOLOT Simon FRIENDLY CYCLIST BISONTINE
CAUDOUX Alexandre LIMOGES VELOCIPEDIC UNION – TEAM U87
SANLAVILLE Mathias CHAMBERY CYCLING TRAINING
BOUARD Brendan TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS
CARESMEL Alexis PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING
RAPITEAU Florian LAVAL CYCLING 53
BARAN Simon CC ETUPES THE DOUBS COUNTRY OF MONTBELIARD
LEROY Olivier BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLING
BUISSON Julien VELOCIPEDIC UNION OF LIMOGES – TEAM U87
URCEL Damien GUADELOUPE
PASQUET Aurélien CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
SILLIAU Nicolas UC BRIOCHINE
MICHEL Simon PHILIPPE WAGNER CYCLING
FISH Damien DINAN SPORT CYCLING
AUMEUNIER Lucas CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
LOISY Tanguy EC ST ETIENNE – LOIRE
ZEHNICH Dorian UVAUBE
ARHIE Vincent A.PO.GE CYCLIST – TEAM U CUBE 17
ARHIE Kevin A.PO.GE CYCLIST – TEAM U CUBE 17
CORDENOS Clément DUNKERQUE GRAND LITTORAL CYCLING
DEGACHE Théo BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLING
ALLENO Clement DINAN SPORT CYCLING
NAVARRO Corentin SCOLYMPIC OF DIJON
MARIN Julien CR4 PATHS/ROANNE
NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel STROKE AIX EN PROVENCE
HAVOT Sebastien VC ROUEN 76
WILD Damian STROKE AIX EN PROVENCE
HAT Thomas VENDEE U PAYS DE LA LOIRE
DUCROCQ Joris UVAUBE
MARGUERITAT Titouan CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
RONGERE Quentin CR4 PATHS/ROANNE
D’HERVEZ Thibault COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING
BATISTA Camille GUIDON CHALETTOIS
GABRIEL Timothé VCU SCHWENHEIM
THIROTEL Hugo VCU SCHWENHEIM
COSTEPLANE Aurélien OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING
COSS Loris VC VAULX IN VELUM
GRAND Antoine CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
POL Gaëtan GUIDON CHALETTOIS
SOUCHON Antonin OCEANE TOP 16
PASLIER Samuel CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
GERBAUD Guillaume UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES – TEAM U87
MARTINEZ Yannick GUIDON CHALETTOIS
SENICOURT Kylian CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE
PAUCHARD Eliot CORBAS LYON METROPOLE
BOMAN Arthur EC ST ETIENNE – LOIRE
CAM Brendan BOURG EN BRESSE AIN CYCLING
FOULON Dorian OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING
KRAEMER Léo SCOLYMPIQUE OF DIJON
BRAMOULLE Adrien UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49
RIVALLAIN Hugo UC BRIOCHINE
DUCRET Justin CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
BRAMOULLE Valentin UNION CYCLIST CHOLET 49
AIM Remy PAU VELO 64
SMALL Clement VC ROUEN 76
MILLET Hugo SOJASUN HOPE ACNC
THOMAS Théo CC ETUPES THE DOUBS COUNTRY OF MONTBELIARD
THE GOOD Johan DINAN SPORT CYCLING
RALLE Anthony DINAN SPORT CYCLING
DO REGO Fabio PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
CAM Maxime DINAN SPORT CYCLING
JAMET Alexandre EC ST ETIENNE – LOIRE
CHATELUS Axel CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX IC
LAYMOND Maxime CR4 PATHS/ROANNE
ROUSSEL Antoine VC VAULX IN VELUM
PAHOFFER Theo VCU SCHWENHEIM
ROLLEE Thibault FRIENDLY CYCLIST BISONTINE
JAMOT Julien VC ROUEN 76
HANSART Phileas CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE
BERTRAND Corentin GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31
PIERRE Eliott FRIENDLY CYCLIST BISONTINE
BENETEAU Lucas SCOLYMPIC OF DIJON
SCHMIDT Fabien UC BRIOCHINE
LEADING Theo LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING
SAVIGNARD Maël TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS
THEOT Killian CC NOGENT-SUR-OISE
GARDELLA Florent VC VILLEFRANCHE BEAUJOLAIS
JOLIBERT Clément GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31
MOISAN Emmanuel VC VAULX IN VELUM
URCEL Adrien Rémi GUADELOUPE
CAMPISTROUS Romain OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING
BY JONCKHEERE Johan UVAUBE
LAPOUGES Damien CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE
CASTELLARNAU Florent OCCITANE CYCLING TRAINING
DELCROS Clément AVC AIX EN PROVENCE
MONLEZUN Kévin A.PO.GE CYCLIST – TEAM U CUBE 17
AVRIL Thomas UNION VELOCIPEDIQUE DE LIMOGES – TEAM U87
LE CLEC’H Lomig COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING
MADORRE Thibaut PARIS OLYMPIC CYCLIST
BODARD Damien SOJASUN HOPE ACNC
CHASSAGNE Thomas GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31
LANGELLA Lilian GSC BLAGNAC BIKE SPORT 31
JEANNES Matthieu COTES D’ARMOR CYCLING
BOILEAU Léo EC ST ETIENNE – LOIRE
ORCEAU Clément LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE CYCLING
MARASCO Lorenzo TEAM MACADAM’S COWBOYS

Thanks to Frédéric Lafargue – www.stsport.fr

.

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.